Field Events |
1.1 - Junior Long Jump Male
|
Northland college · Rongomai Thompson |
Field Events |
1.2 - Junior Long Jump Female
|
Northland college · Kalee Otimi |
Field Events |
1.2 - Junior Long Jump Female
|
Northland college · Repeka Joyce |
Field Events |
18.1 - Intermediate Long Jump Male
|
Northland college · Kaitiaki Samson |
Field Events |
18.1 - Intermediate Long Jump Male
|
Northland college · Dejan Sonny Kingi |
Field Events |
18.2 - Intermediate Long Jump Female
|
Northland college · Shakura Neho-Lowry |
Field Events |
19.1 - Intermediate High Jump Male
|
Northland college · Kaitiaki Samson |
Field Events |
19.1 - Intermediate High Jump Male
|
Northland college · Falcon Reihana |
Field Events |
2.1 - Junior High Jump Male
|
Northland college · Naphi Raharuhi |
Field Events |
2.1 - Junior High Jump Male
|
Northland college · Rongomai Thompson |
Field Events |
2.2 - Junior High Jump Female
|
Northland college · Repeka Joyce |
Field Events |
21.1 - Intermediate Shot Put Male
|
Northland college · Matthew Kahotea |
Field Events |
21.2 - Intermediate Shot Put Female
|
Northland college · Keila Emile |
Field Events |
21.2 - Intermediate Shot Put Female
|
Northland college · Madison Waka |
Field Events |
22.1 - Intermediate Discus Male
|
Northland college · Matthew Kahotea |
Field Events |
22.2 - Intermediate Discus Female
|
Northland college · Madison Waka |
Field Events |
22.2 - Intermediate Discus Female
|
Northland college · Azariah Rakete |
Field Events |
23.1 - Intermediate Javlin Male
|
Northland college · Matthew Kahotea |
Track Events |
25.1 - Intermediate 100m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Kaitiaki Samson |
Track Events |
25.1 - Intermediate 100m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Dejan Sonny Kingi |
Track Events |
25.2 - Intermediate 100m Female - Heats
|
Northland college · Amelia Pomale |
Track Events |
25.2 - Intermediate 100m Female - Heats
|
Northland college · Madison Waka |
Track Events |
26.1 - Intermediate 200m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Kaitiaki Samson |
Track Events |
26.1 - Intermediate 200m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Dejan Sonny Kingi |
Track Events |
26.2 - Intermediate 200m Female - Heats
|
Northland college · Amelia Pomale |
Track Events |
26.2 - Intermediate 200m Female - Heats
|
Northland college · Shakura Neho-Lowry |
Field Events |
36.1 - Senior High Jump Male
|
Northland college · Quintin Tarawa |
Field Events |
36.2 - Senior High Jump Female
|
Northland college · Te Aria Witehira |
Field Events |
4.1 - Junior Shot Put Male
|
Northland college · Haki Brown |
Field Events |
4.2 - Junior Shot Put Female
|
Northland college · Kalee Otimi |
Field Events |
4.2 - Junior Shot Put Female
|
Northland college · Oceayarn Croft-Haenga |
Track Events |
42.1 - Senior 100m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Quintin Tarawa |
Track Events |
42.1 - Senior 100m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Taedyn Edmonds Griffiths |
Track Events |
43.1 - Senior 200m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Dejan Sonny Kingi |
Track Events |
46.1 - Senior 800m Male - FINALS
|
Northland college · Taedyn Edmonds Griffiths |
Field Events |
5.1 - Junior Discus Male
|
Northland college · Princeton Singh |
Field Events |
5.2 - Junior Discus Female
|
Northland college · Kalee Otimi |
Field Events |
5.2 - Junior Discus Female
|
Northland college · Oceayarn Croft-Haenga |
Field Events |
5.2 - Junior Discus Female
|
Northland college · Ellek Edmonds |
Field Events |
6.1 - Junior Javlin Male
|
Northland college · Haki Brown |
Field Events |
6.2 - Junior Javlin Female
|
Northland college · Oceayarn Croft-Haenga |
Track Events |
8.1 - Junior 100m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Rongomai Thompson |
Track Events |
8.2 - Junior 100m Female - Heats
|
Northland college · Devontea Yukich |
Track Events |
9.1 - Junior 200m Male - Heats
|
Northland college · Rongomai Thompson |