Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Horse/Pony | Rider | Pl | R1 F | R1 T | Call back | R2 F | R2 T | JO T | TOT F | Notes | $PM | Pts | Sire | Region | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 | Mizta Frosty | Sharon Klijn | 4 | 63.15 | Ridgewood Ebony | |||||||||||
999 | ngahiwi elvis | Sophie Richards | Telesun | |||||||||||||
68 | Diana NZPH | Alex Loiselle | 0 | 67.44 | No show to Jump Off | Kannan | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
30 | Dallas NZPH | Alex Loiselle | 0 | 66.66 | Unable to attend Jump Off | Quintus | Hawkes Bay | |||||||||
99 | Double Shot NZPH | Helen Kippen | 4 | 75.30 | Ideal de la Loge | Ocean Beach | ||||||||||
75 | Weiti Warrior | Hayden Pringle | No Show | Manuka | ||||||||||||
105 | Supersticious | Georgia Pringle | No Show | Scardee Cat | ||||||||||||
64 | vintage NZPH | Carrigen Weston | E- rider fall | Calvaro Z | Carterton | |||||||||||
18 | Destined To Be | Rebecca Penberthy | 4 | 69.11 | - | Taupo | ||||||||||
5 | Waitangi imac | Cerene Marsh | 0 | 76.02 | 8 | 42.52 | - | Kerikeri | ||||||||
999 | Mizta Frosty | Sharon Klijn | Ridgewood Ebony | |||||||||||||
999 | ES endless possibilities | Sharon Klijn | Galaxy Spring Fever | |||||||||||||
29 | Showtym Bragg | Lily Sutherland | 4 | 76.45 | - | Whangarei | ||||||||||
63 | Fabulous Mr Fox | Olivia Goodsir | 4 | 68.64 | Oldenburg | Martinborough | ||||||||||
999 | Kahlos | Lindsay Everton | Unknown | Pirongia | ||||||||||||
94 | Kahlos | Lindsay Everton | No Show | Unknown | Pirongia | |||||||||||
56 | Delta Farnese | Amy Moore | 0 | 63.49 | 4 | 47.90 | HPQ Faffniel | Rotorua | ||||||||
65 | Kakaho Skyline | Imogen Wightman | 10 | 109.09 | Hulatown | Tokoroa | ||||||||||
104 | Sparkles | Emma-Kate Wilson | 4 | 70.04 | HR Khemosabe | Hamilton | ||||||||||
82 | Thomas King | Sarah West | Retired | Indy King | Matamata | |||||||||||
59 | Tiara | Jessica Parr | 12 | 91.43 | Falkensee | Auckland | ||||||||||
107 | ES endless possibilities | Sharon Klijn | 0 | 63.85 | 4 | 33.08 | Galaxy Spring Fever | |||||||||
74 | Cassino du Domaine | Sophie Forster | 12 | 68.39 | Cassini II | Cambridge | ||||||||||
129.5 | Hero | Holly Baines | 0 | 64.40 | 8 | 39.38 | - | |||||||||
19 | SJ Rata | Shana Jones | No Show | John Mills | ||||||||||||
53 | Blackhawk | Tarnia Morris | 0 | 66.34 | 4 | 35.38 | Crichton Larkingshire | Taupo | ||||||||
10.1 | L'Orame | Meg Tregonning | 0 | 65.39 | No show for Jump Off | Orame | ||||||||||
999 | SJ Rata | Shana Jones | John Mills | |||||||||||||
999 | Marvellous | Tara Sullivan | Mighty Heights | Clevedon, Auckland | ||||||||||||
49 | Paint Me A Picture | Danika Marshall | 4 | 64.41 | Rubber Duck | Whangarei | ||||||||||
112 | Marvellous | Tara Sullivan | 4 | 76.82 | Mighty Heights | Clevedon, Auckland | ||||||||||
27 | My Countryman | Geordie Bull | 4 | 68.70 | Any Suggestion | Atiamuri | ||||||||||
33 | Cassia du Domaine | Sophie Forster | 4 | 73.02 | Cassini II | Cambridge | ||||||||||
102 | Silver Illusion | Laura Bon | 0 | 62.76 | 4 | 36.51 | - | |||||||||
126.5 | Deo Volente | Tracy Dalzell | 4 | 72.80 | Appleton DHU | Mt Maunganui | ||||||||||
125.5 | Tres Bonne | Alyvia James | 0 | 64.52 | 4 | 31.51 | 0 | Unknown | Cambridge | |||||||
116.5 | Arc en Ciel | Ella Bradley | 0 | 64.82 | 4 | 46.32 | 0 | Arentino | Cambridge | |||||||
117.5 | La Princesse de Babylone | Keeva Mccambridge | 0 | 62.82 | 4 | 33.67 | 0 | Icarus Allsorts | Auckland | |||||||
120.5 | Pakarae Lass | Sarah Bishop | 4 | 76.67 | 0 | Immenhof Castello | Rotorua | |||||||||
114.5 | Madam Sambuca | Millie Lambert | 0 | No Show | - | |||||||||||
121.5 | Gamblers Pride | Alannah Jackson | 0 | No Show | Gambler | Cambridge | ||||||||||
123.5 | Talk of the Town | Andrea Holbrook | 0 | 66.49 | 4 | 35.86 | Pentire | |||||||||
122.5 | Brigadoon | Trish Ranstead | No Show | - | ||||||||||||
999 | Brigadoon | Siobhan Ryan | - | Wainuiomata | ||||||||||||
118.5 | Kiwi Ironheart | Matilda Shotter Davies | No Show | Kiwi Ironclad | Havelock North | |||||||||||
124.5 | Stone River Goodness Gracious | Sophie Forster | 4 | 63.91 | Stone River Tane | Cambridge | ||||||||||
999 | Waitangi imac | Cerene Marsh | - | Kerikeri | ||||||||||||
119.5 | Waitangi Netflix | Cerene Marsh | No Show | Lordano | Kerikeri | |||||||||||
999 | Waitangi imac | Cerene Marsh | - | Kerikeri | ||||||||||||
999 | Waitangi Netflix | Cerene Marsh | Lordano | Kerikeri | ||||||||||||
50 | Oomoo | Zhana Gage | 0 | 69.24 | 4 | 36.48 | Pico Bello | Rotorua | ||||||||
106 | Showtym Copy Cat OL | Zhana Gage | 0 | 69.54 | 4 | 39.31 | Copa Bella Vissage | Rotorua | ||||||||
90 | Solano | Nicholas Beal | E | Senator | Pukekohe | |||||||||||
89 | Putting on the Ritz | Amanda Wards | 8 | 64.76 | - | |||||||||||
71 | FH Monte Carlo | Brea Walker | 4 | 70.78 | - | Puhoi | ||||||||||
999 | EB Man In The Mirror | Esther Thompson | Zeigfried | |||||||||||||
86 | JR Graphite | Sally Kincheff | 0 | 64.68 | Retired in Jump Off | Unknown | Rotorua | |||||||||
999 | EB Man In The Mirror | Esther Thompson | Zeigfried | |||||||||||||
114 | Mellow Yellow | Annabelle Mcguire | 4 | 61.23 | Diamond Park Sinatra | |||||||||||
45 | Kingcroft Flynn | Jenifer Roe | 0 | 64.05 | 12 | 37.33 | Laughtons Ledgend | |||||||||
55 | Redcliffs Kachow | Alana Gilmore | No Show | Cecconi | ||||||||||||
20 | Cuba cuba | Ella Varcoe | 23 | 104.05 | Rider changed to- James Cottle | - | Auckland | |||||||||
12 | Mauve | Jo Bell | 0 | 72.27 | 4 | 45.46 | Ashburn Sensational Kinver | Atiamuri | ||||||||
Penny Lopp | Amanda Howie | Turbulent Dancer | ||||||||||||||
103 | Madalane | Emma Bettridge | 8 | 76.33 | Unknown | Taupo | ||||||||||
77 | Westside Guard | Carla Ross | 12 | 66.17 | Irish Guard | Taupo | ||||||||||
38 | Diamond in the Ruff | Kate Ramsey | 0 | 69.09 | 12 | 55.28 | Damontez LS | Te Awamutu | ||||||||
17 | La Contador | Belinda Hatton | 8 | 66.55 | Pintado Desperado | Rotorua | ||||||||||
23 | Mark of Heart | Emma Gaze | 4 | 67.89 | Euro Sport Heartbreaker | |||||||||||
2 | Faenza | Lily Bruce | No Show | - | Clevedon | |||||||||||
76 | Call my Bluff | Lily Bruce | No Show | Volksraad | Clevedon | |||||||||||
48 | Won of a Kind | Monique Balfour | 8 | 63.14 | Wonderkind | Kaiwaka | ||||||||||
11 | Tennessee waltz | Carol Stewart | 4 | 64.86 | EuroSport Centavos | Tokoroa | ||||||||||
54 | Bellagio GNZ | Eden Johnstone | 4 | 69.65 | Cassiano | Auckland | ||||||||||
62 | Celebre | Sabria Rasmussen | No Show | Vollrath Chagall | Taranaki | |||||||||||
31 | Roman Warrior | Jackie Murray | No Show | Lenarc | ||||||||||||
15 | Pure Excel | Bella Uhl | 12 | 73.70 | Civics | Rotorua | ||||||||||
52 | Rio Royale | Alice Hamilton | 4 | 61.78 | - | |||||||||||
91 | Jagged Mountain Calizza | Philippa Fourie | No Show | Vollrath Chagall | Mangatawhiri | |||||||||||
66 | Charlton Xtreme | Philippa Fourie | 8 | 62.44 | Cassini II | Mangatawhiri | ||||||||||
36 | Devils Delight 2 | Monique Biddick | No Show | - | Pukekohe Auckland | |||||||||||
16 | Integritys Zintello | Nikita Turner | 0 | 67.64 | 4 | 37.81 | Any Suggestion | |||||||||
70 | Hes a Charlie | Andrea Holbrook | 12 | 65.80 | The Waygouare | |||||||||||
4 | Stone River Rakau | Madison Tibbits | 0 | 66.60 | 4 | 43.76 | Stone River Tane | |||||||||
39 | Hollywood Gem | Chloe Janssen | 0 | 64.52 | 4 | 32.70 | Huntington Foxtrot | Taupo | ||||||||
8 | Vegas Blues | Shyanne Eagle | 21 | 113.23 | Helloblue | |||||||||||
43 | Kaipara Epic | Catherine Turnbull | No Show | Darby LS | Katikati | |||||||||||
3 | Glenolive Pendolino | Amelia Clark | 4 | 76.78 | Voltaire II | Auckland | ||||||||||
40 | king cobra | Amelie Chaplin | No Show | Noblewood Park Cougar | Auckland | |||||||||||
61 | Camberley Mercury | Jeremy Clark | No Show | Meersbrooke Sparkling Ripples | ||||||||||||
34 | Paint The Town 1 | Alexandra Hammond | 4 | 72.38 | Gypsy Star of Brackenhill | |||||||||||
98 | Limitless Time | Aliesha Malcolm | No Show | - | Whakatane | |||||||||||
84 | Oracle WT | Sophia Hall | No Show | lio caylon | Auckland | |||||||||||
999 | Weiti Chevrolet | Joanna Bullock | Weiti Handy Andy | |||||||||||||
80 | Ngahiwi Matai | Monique Ward | 13 | 97.51 | Ngahiwi One Eye | Rotorua | ||||||||||
14 | My Boy James | Hannah Allwood | E- rider fall | Repicharge | ||||||||||||
85 | Te Urewera Star Dust | Natalie Fromont | 4 | 61.74 | Commando Warrior | Auckland | ||||||||||
58 | True Monte Carlo | Natalia Hall | 0 | 67.54 | 4 | 47.60 | - | |||||||||
113 | Astek Versace | Natasha Forsythe | 0 | 64.37 | 0 | 42.32 | Voltaire 11 | |||||||||
44 | Pittori | Courtney Agent | 5 | 80.02 | Vollrath Chagall | Paeroa | ||||||||||
78 | Footloose Spirit | Sarah Golebiowski | E- Rider fall | - | Taupo | |||||||||||
92 | Elmos Friend | Annette Woolerton | 8 | 76.56 | Stationbred | Tauranga | ||||||||||
108 | Guadalajara | James Cole | 0 | 67.21 | Unable to attend jump off | Grasshopper | Bombay | |||||||||
25 | Ment2B | Jessica Coster | E- rider fall | Magnolias Gold Bar | ||||||||||||
72 | Weiti Chevrolet | Joanna Bullock | 12 | 71.70 | Weiti Handy Andy | |||||||||||
81 | Bellevue Boy | Baylee Wooldridge | 4 | 66.88 | - | |||||||||||
21 | Valdarno Joel | Eugene Black | Retired | Cardento | ||||||||||||
41 | Masaccio | Eugene Black | 19 | 88.91 | Eurosport Centavos | |||||||||||
999 | Yalombo Faleno | Lydia Frith | - | |||||||||||||
101 | Cool Castle | Georgia Nikora | 4 | 71.06 | Castledale | |||||||||||
26 | Ballytruckle Intrepid | Niamh West | No Show | Mill Creek Valiant | Auckland | |||||||||||
96 | Kettle GNZ | Becky Harkerss | No Show | Lordano | ||||||||||||
1 | Glenara Ladyhawke | Victoria Goodwin | No Show | Dom Perginin II | Bay of Plenty | |||||||||||
110 | Captain Solute | Jessica Barr | 17 | 113.40 | Fully Fledged | |||||||||||
999 | Sandfly | Emma Ritchie | Craighaven Waingata | Hawkes Bay | ||||||||||||
999 | HR Caboleros | Georgia Wiltshire | HR Khemosabi | |||||||||||||
24 | Mister MaCloud | Laura Mcgregor | 1 | 0 | 66.98 | 0 | 32.80 | 150 | 0 | Turbo | Auckland | |||||
88 | El Debonaire | Maia Coster | 2 | 0 | 65.91 | 0 | 34.90 | 100 | 0 | - | Tauranga | |||||
51 | EB Man In The Mirror | Esther Thompson | 3 | 0 | 71.32 | 0 | 35.84 | 80 | 0 | Zeigfried | ||||||
6 | Comanche Chief | Madison Smith | 4 | 0 | 68.60 | 0 | 35.87 | 60 | 0 | Eurosports Centavos | Cambridge | |||||
67 | Valentina M | Ginny Parker | 5 | 0 | 68.53 | 0 | 36.12 | 40 | 0 | Catherino II | Brookby, Auckland | |||||
35 | Luck Be A Lady | Rewa Schofer | 13 | 0 | 67.76 | 0 | 41.50 | 30 | Lucky Unicorn (AUS) 2002 | |||||||
69 | Jailhouse Rockin | Aimee Janssen | 10 | 0 | 69.62 | 0 | 37.66 | 30 | 0 | Irish Guard | Taupo | |||||
73 | Missy Moo | Rebecca Penberthy | 7 | 0 | 63.56 | 0 | 36.78 | 30 | 0 | - | Taupo | |||||
83 | Dance Elite | Sarah Revis | 6 | 0 | 66.21 | 0 | 36.51 | 30 | 0 | Four Seasons | ||||||
9 | All About Fun | Kat Roe | 8 | 0 | 67.88 | 0 | 37.03 | 30 | 0 | Istidaad (USA) 1992 | ||||||
7 | Redcliffs Chocaholic | Brenna Halligan | 12 | 0 | 68.77 | 0 | 38.32 | 30 | Unknown | Kerikeri | ||||||
79 | U Honey | Poppy Gamble | 11 | 0 | 66.21 | 0 | 37.99 | 30 | Buck | Whakatane | ||||||
37 | Toucan | Woody Hosking | 9 | 0 | 70.19 | 0 | 37.43 | 30 | 0 | - | Palmerston North | |||||
47 | ngahiwi elvis | Sophie Richards | 0 | 4 | 69.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Telesun | |||||||
13 | Yalambis Falerio | Lydia Frith | 4 | 63.89 | 0 | 0 | Val D'lsere |