Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
Bk No | Name | Region | Name | Sire | PL | Pts | Qualify | $PM | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen Huston | Stratford, Taranaki | Silver Stone | ACT | ||||||
Aloa Evers | Hastings, Hawkes Bay | Huckleberry | ACT | ||||||
Angela Hill | Marton, Manawatu | Hitech | ACT | ||||||
Ashlee Faislander | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty | Night Cap | ACT | ||||||
Brendon Smith | Hamilton, Waikato | Case In Point | ACT | ||||||
Brian Chaucer | Te Awamutu, Waikato | Mondavey | ACT | ||||||
Carrie Hague | Kumeu, Auckland | Liberty | ACT | ||||||
Cathy Nonfer | Wanganui, | Winters Tale | ACT | ||||||
Cathy Nonfer | Wanganui, | Magic Moment | ACT | ||||||
Charles Lindeman | Carterton, Wairarapa | Chin Chin | ACT | ||||||
Chelsea Huston | Stratford, Taranaki | Empono | ACT | ||||||
Chris Thorndon | Auckland, Auckland | Senna Sir Lancelot | ACT | ||||||
Dieter Rankin | Hastings, Hawkes Bay | Manuka Honey | ACT | ||||||
Doug Logan | Marton, Manawatu | Gunnerson | ACT | ||||||
Elaine Fothers | Seatoun, Wellington, Wellington | Spit Fire | ACT | ||||||
Elaine Taranaki | Featherston, Wairarapa | Nevada Bob | ACT | ||||||
Erin Yates | Papakura, Auckland | Grand Gesture | ACT | ||||||
Fraser Fleming | Masterton, Wairarapa | Radish Rome | ACT | ||||||
Fraser Southern | Greytown, Wairarapa | Montblanc | ACT | ||||||
Fraser Southern | Greytown, Wairarapa | Show For Fun | ACT | ||||||
Gary Devlin | Rotorua, Bay of Plenty | Little John | ACT | ||||||
Glen York | Hamilton, Waikato | Freddy | ACT | ||||||
Helen Deacon | Hamilton, Waikato | Lady Miss | ACT | ||||||
Jack Brewer | Foxton, Horowhenua | Greystone | ACT | ||||||
Jack Brewer | Foxton, Horowhenua | Laffeti | ACT | ||||||
Jessica Logan | Napier, Hawkes Bay | Simply Red | ACT | ||||||
Johnny Nuhaka | Wairoa, Northern HB | Pipe Dream | ACT | ||||||
Kylie Constable | Hamilton, Waikato | Dark Man | ACT | ||||||
Letitia Fargo | Cambridge, Waikato | Blue Beret | ACT | ||||||
Letitia Fargo | Cambridge, Waikato | Greensleeves | ACT | ||||||
Melissa Marriner | Quickstar | ||||||||
Nigel Cowan | Vadar | ||||||||
Robert Bristol | Dannevirke, Central HB | Day Time | ACT | ||||||
Robert Bristol | Dannevirke, Central HB | Larking About | ACT | ||||||
Rosie Hill | Hunterville, Manawatu | Ameretto | ACT | ||||||
Rupert Vallance | Masterton | Crusader LS | Centavos | ||||||
Sarah Gates | Marton, Manawatu | Crimson Knight | ACT | ||||||
Shawn Taranaki | Featherston, Wairarapa | Monty | ACT | ||||||
Sonya Wallace | Te Awamutu, Waikato | Dumont | ACT | ||||||
Sue Moran | Hastings, Hawkes Bay | Turnaround | ACT | ||||||
Suzie Gregson | Te Awamutu, Waikato | Milestone | ACT | ||||||
Tabitha Harrold | Auckland, Auckland | Great Expectations | ACT | ||||||
Tanya Ellend | Paeroa, Taranaki | The Little River Bandit | ACT | ||||||
Tracey Southern | Greytown, Wairarapa | Night Flight | ACT | ||||||
Tracey Thames | Paraparaumu, Wellington | London | ACT |