Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Time | Br No | Horse/Pony | Team | Sire | Rider | Year | Region | PL | Pts | % Final | Tot Marks | Rank | Notes | J1 | J2 | J3 | $PM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Galaxy Dream On | Individual | - | Lana Shuker | 10 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Lean's White Gold | Team CHB Junior | - | Jordan Hall | 11 | Waipukurau | ||||||||||||
0 | Galaxy Opalnera | Wairarapa College Junior | - | Brooke Medlin | 9 | Wairarapa | ||||||||||||
0 | Blue | Gladstone Buzz Junior | - | Kayla Wallace | 6 | Masterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Charleston Girl | Solway Green Team Junior | - | Ruby Timothy | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Komet's Victory | Solway Silver Team Senior | - | Freya Diggle | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Phoenix | Solway Silver Team Senior | - | Vianne Downs | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Mr Champagne Charlie | Solway Silver Team Senior | - | Dani Simmons | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Wembleybrook Caperkeeley | Solway Green Team Junior | - | Elyza McDonald | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Kaieto Foxy Roxy | Solway Green Team Junior | - | Moana Papworth | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Indy | Solway Navy Team Junior | - | Amelia Heathcote | - | |||||||||||||
0 | JC Lashay | Individual | - | Kasey McKenna | 10 | Dannevirke | ||||||||||||
0 | Firemist Twist N Dodge | Solway Red Team Junior | - | Molly Timothy | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Kirkwood Appeal | Solway Red Team Junior | - | Sofia Spencer | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Gypsy Girl | Solway Red Team Junior | - | Jemma Edwards | - | |||||||||||||
0 | Iskra | Hadlow Hot 2 Trot Junior | - | Morgan Dudley | 8 | Masterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Red Hot Chilli | Hadlow Hot 2 Trot Junior | - | Tessa Buckley | 8 | Masterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Phoebe | Nga Tawa Junior 1 | - | Olivia Doughty | 13 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Hobson | Nga Tawa Junior 2 | - | Molly Coutts | 9 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Prince Harikoa | Nga Tawa Junior 1 | - | Tanika Whale | 11 | Marton | ||||||||||||
0 | Kowhaielo | Nga Tawa Junior 2 | - | Eva van den Brink | 9 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Master High Voltage | Nga Tawa Junior 1 | - | Rebecca Kong | 11 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Tolly | Wairarapa College Junior | Gisborne Bred | Ashley Millar | 10 | Masterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Sticky | Solway Navy Team Junior | - | Ella Bashford | - | |||||||||||||
0 | JMJ Shadow Creek | Individual | - | Jesika Cunningham | 10 | masterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Grassendale Fever | Individual | - | Sofia Williams | 0 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Mr Antonio | Makara Mix Junior | - | Natasha Appleton-Dyer | 8 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Miss Moonshine | Makara Mix Junior | - | Sophie Hayes | 9 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Touch Of Flair | Makara Mix Junior | - | Emma Blackwell | 9 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Awatea Royal Reflections | Individual | Barnon Reflections | Molly Webster | 7 | Island Bay, Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Brentwood Dazzle | Whitby Collegiate Senior | Electronic Zone | Madeleine Leslie | 13 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Fidget Spinner | Masterton Intermediate School Red Junior | ? | Zahara Winyard | 8 | Wairarapa | ||||||||||||
0 | Mikado Fascination | Individual | Rennington Spellbound | Elizabeth Clark | 8 | Upper Hutt | ||||||||||||
0 | Pied Piper Top Shelf | Fairfield Fusion Lead | - | Kendall Hamilton | 3 | levin | ||||||||||||
0 | Walking On Sunshine | Fairfield Fusion Lead | - | Summer Bethwaite | 5 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Mark Your Mark | Whitby Collegiate | - | Lauren Hunt | 13 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Lancewoods Summerflyte | Gladstone Buzz Junior | Red Cherokee | Rosie Walters | 6 | Gladstone | ||||||||||||
0 | Skibbereen Oasis | St Matthews Yellow Junior | - | Poppy Tatham | 9 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Eagle | Gladstone Buzz Junior | - | Grace Doyle | 6 | Martinborough | ||||||||||||
0 | Harrison | Wairarapa College Junior | unknown | Maddex Cheesman | 10 | Carterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Lasting Tradition | Wairarapa College Senior | Unknown | Jemima Edwards | 12 | Carterton | ||||||||||||
0 | Jimmy | Gladstone Buzz Junior | - | Lily Butler | 5 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Shady My Lady | Wairarapa College Senior | - | Amanda Jephson | 9 | Wairarapa | ||||||||||||
0 | Sharby | Masterton Intermediate School Red Junior | - | Abbey Monastra | 8 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Sweet Chilli | Wairarapa College Senior | - | Hollie Falloon | 10 | Wairarapa | ||||||||||||
0 | Belmont Rockstar | Nga Tawa Seniors | - | Millie Brinsdon | 12 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Liss Tara Willow | Individual | - | Emma Kitchingman | 10 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | TD Zig Zag | St Matthews Yellow Junior | - | Phillipa Cates | 0 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Ashton Little Miss | Individual | - | Emily McMaster | 9 | - | ||||||||||||
0 | Devine Beauty | Whitby Collegiate Senior | - | Augusta Hampton | 9 | Wellington | ||||||||||||
0 | Luna Gold | Individual | - | Briar Wilkinson | 7 | Masterton |