Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
St No | Horse/Pony | Sire | Rider | Region | Pl | Pts | TOT F | JO T | Notes | R1 F | R1 T | Qual? | R2 F | $PM |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Battlecry | Sarah Fenton | |||||||||||||
42 | Outlander | Yachtie (Thoroughbred) | LARA QUINN | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58.01 | 2.3 | |||||
58 | Tauanui Helana | Voltaire II | Kelsea O'Connor | Palmerston North | 8 | 93.51 | ||||||||
50 | Riverhills Bayliner | Umunga | Tara Gower | Ohura | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.95 | 2.3 | |||||
40 | My Kung Fu Panda | Tribesman | Anna Cole | Patea Taranaki | ||||||||||
51 | Rojaan Phoenix | Thomas RF | Vianne Downs | Greytown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.09 | 2.3 | |||||
48 | Rewae | Te Haroto Summit | Henry Bull | Atiamuri | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58.19 | 2.3 | |||||
56 | Spinmyworld | Spinning World | Isobel Ryan | Wainuiomata | 4 | 62.56 | ||||||||
54 | Sandradel | Sandro’s Adel | Jackie Jermyn | Cambridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.3 | 2.3 | |||||
52 | Royal Wish | Royal Blue | Matthew Steele | Dannevirke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66.52 | 2.3 | |||||
12 | Elevate | Pieces of Eight | Helen Kippen | - | 12 | 67.1 | ||||||||
6 | Benrose Rockstar | Personal Escort | Sarah Teggert | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.02 | 2.3 | |||||
53 | RV Ricky Baker | Perfectly Ready | Alexandra Mitchell | WELLINGTON | 8 | 66.64 | ||||||||
23 | Hael | Mustang Sammy | Debbie Trevethick | - | 4 | 68.64 | ||||||||
36 | lucky | Lucky Unicorn | charlee spotswood | eskdale | 4 | 68.49 | ||||||||
Rosehill Park Hermes | Lordano | Logan Massie | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70.38 | 2.3 | ||||||
32 | kiwi ed | Kiwi Bonus | John Maclennan | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60.81 | 2.3 | |||||
31 | Kiwi Cherobon | Kiwi Bonus | Ashley Hart | Hastings | ||||||||||
Kintore Gabanna | Kinnordy Gym Bello | Rhiannon Groen | Tikokino | |||||||||||
30 | Kintore Gabanna | Kinnordy Gym Bello | Rhiannon Groen | Tikokino | ||||||||||
17 | Frankie NZPH | Kannan | Danielle Maurer | - | 4 | 72.53 | ||||||||
14 | Flash NZPH | Ideal De La Loge | Harvey Nelson | Waimarama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.3 | 2.3 | |||||
25 | HBC Serendipity | High Chaparral | Taylor Burnett | - | 4 | 71.88 | ||||||||
60 | Theia | Herbert | Laura Foss | Waimarama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.87 | 2.3 | |||||
59 | Tequila | Gilbert | Rachel Martin | Wairoa | ||||||||||
20 | Galaxy Cracker Jack | Galaxy Powera | NADINE BURKIN | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63.02 | 2.3 | |||||
19 | Fuerst Wickham | Fuerst Patrick | Jillian Watson | Stratford | 4 | 75.87 | ||||||||
34 | Liberty KL | Eurosport Centavos | Pippa Smyth | Dannevirke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 58.72 | 2.3 | |||||
38 | McMillans Light Hearted | ES Heartbreaker | claire wilson | Waipuk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69.53 | 2.3 | |||||
63 | Zoey | Electronic Zone | charlee spotswood | eskdale | ||||||||||
49 | Rhonda | El Guerouge | Olivia Clifton | Rangiwahia | 4 | 66.23 | ||||||||
29 | Its Holly | Double J Repicharge | Katherine Foley | Waipukurau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.64 | 2.3 | |||||
8 | Coronui | Corofino II | Logan Massie | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72.38 | 2.3 | |||||
13 | Fiber Fresh Chesall | Colman | Briar Burnett-Grant | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75.86 | 2.3 | |||||
22 | Gold Trinket | Clearview | Maurice Beatson | Dannevirke | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64.7 | 2.3 | |||||
37 | Macchiato | Centrico | Katie Hercock | Otane | 4 | 69 | ||||||||
2 | Aeronautic | Cassiano | Kimberley Winks | Oakura, New Plymouth | 18 | 104.36 | ||||||||
33 | Kiwi Royal | Cartel | Ashley Hart | Hastings | 24 | 74.84 | ||||||||
9 | Donatello Braveheart | Braveheart Smith n Wesson | Vianne Downs | Greytown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.29 | 2.3 | |||||
15 | Fox in Socks | Arawa Royal Mail | Paris karl-fields | Kapiti coast | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61.54 | 2.3 | |||||
61 | Tinted Blue | Amigo OL | NADINE BURKIN | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 57.74 | 2.3 | |||||
43 | Platinum Edition | - | Caitlin Rennie | Palmerston North | 12 | 63.74 | ||||||||
4 | Battlecry | - | Sarah Fenton | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.45 | 2.3 | |||||
47 | Red Moss | - | Freya Lansbury | Te Horo | ||||||||||
46 | Red Keep | - | Bridget Haliburton | Havelock North | ||||||||||
3 | Andii | - | Brodie-Erin Webb | Dannevirke | ||||||||||
18 | Fred | - | Matthew Steele | Dannevirke | 4 | 69.81 | ||||||||
Platinum Edition | - | Caitlin Rennie | Palmerston North | |||||||||||
62 | W.T.Spider | - | Renee Styne | - | 8 | 74.01 | ||||||||
27 | High Regard | - | Tess Gordon | Havelock North | 4 | 66.87 | ||||||||
26 | Hearthstone H | - | Katie Hercock | Otane | 16 | 92.32 | ||||||||
45 | Reba Mine | - | Katie Hercock | Otane | ||||||||||
41 | Naghiwi Eyespy | - | Oliver Edgecombe | Waipukurau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67.86 | 2.3 | |||||
21 | Galaxy Elegance | - | Anna Stephen | Carterton | 1 | 0 | 0 | 62.37 | 2.3 | |||||
10 | Double The Dazzle | - | Kaleigh Kent | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68.65 | 2.3 | |||||
55 | Soldier Boy | - | Dechen Deverell-stewart | - | ||||||||||
24 | Harry FL | - | Alex Buchanan | - | 16 | 75.52 | ||||||||
5 | Bell FL | - | Emily Merrit | - | 8 | 70.34 | ||||||||
11 | DR Merchiston | - | Brenna Tait | hawkes bay | 4 | 63.34 | ||||||||
28 | Humphrey | - | Bruce Kingston | - | ||||||||||
16 | Foxy | - | Taylor Burnett | Palmerston north | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73.84 | 2.3 | |||||
57 | Super Fun Twenty-One | - | Adele Rycroft | - | ||||||||||
44 | Quality Cheval | - | Emma Smith | Wellington | ||||||||||
7 | Chai Latte | - | Blandine McIntosh | - | 4 | 59 | ||||||||
35 | Lilly FL | - | Alex Buchanan | - |