Entry lists displayed below may be incomplete because it only contain entries entered online and/or uploaded by the event administrator.
Pl | Pts | Rider | Area | Profile | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 8 | Adam Ford | Marlborough | ||
46 | 17 | Peita Milne | Nelson | ||
75 | 2 | Patrick Deane | Waitemata | ||
40 | 20 | Paige MacKay | Taranaki | ||
52 | 11 | Olivia Newsom | Bay of Plenty | ||
20 | 49 | Olivia Harkerss | Canterbury | ||
6 | 124 | Olivia Dalton | Auckland | ||
77 | 1 | Natalie Fromont | Auckland | ||
67 | 6 | Rachel Beattie | Otago | ||
59 | 8 | Molly Prenter | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
28 | 36 | Molly Buist-Brown | Canterbury | ||
70 | 4 | Meg Rogers | Central Districts | ||
13 | 65 | Matt Irvine | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
10 | 79 | Maia Coster | Bay of Plenty | ||
67 | 6 | Maddison Greatorex | Northland | ||
59 | 8 | Maddison Bult | Auckland | ||
69 | 5 | Mackenzie Barclay | Bay of Plenty | ||
35 | 24 | Leeshelle Small | Auckland | ||
39 | 22 | Molly Goodisson | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
22 | 43 | Laoise McCarthy | Bay of Plenty | ||
29 | 35 | Rebecca Wardle | Canterbury | ||
35 | 24 | Rosie Bates | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
77 | 1 | Vicki Browne-Cole | Auckland | ||
11 | 78 | Tyla Hackett | Auckland | ||
3 | 144 | Tayler Nalder | Canterbury | ||
2 | 157 | Steffi Whittaker | Canterbury | ||
7 | 93 | Sophie Townsend | Canterbury | ||
16 | 59 | Sophie Scott | Wellington | ||
38 | 23 | Sophie Littlewood | Northland | ||
59 | 8 | Siobhan Waters | Auckland | ||
24 | 42 | Rohan Tennekoon | Canterbury | ||
40 | 20 | Siobhan Hazlett | Southland | ||
59 | 8 | Sharon Klijn | Northland | ||
9 | 83 | Sarah West | Waikato | ||
17 | 57 | Sarah McKinnon | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
42 | 19 | Samantha Maguire | Auckland | ||
5 | 127 | Samantha Carrington | Central & Southern Hawkes Bay | ||
42 | 19 | Sally Kincheff | Bay of Plenty | ||
26 | 39 | Ruby Mason | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
4 | 130 | Sinead Dolman | Gisborne | ||
59 | 8 | Kendal Thompson | Canterbury | ||
30 | 32 | Keean Cooper | Waikato | ||
33 | 25 | Charlotte Amos | Waikato | ||
57 | 9 | Carly Powell | South Cant/North Otago | ||
70 | 4 | Caira Manson | Auckland | ||
51 | 12 | Brooke Hawthorne | Waikato | ||
24 | 42 | Brigitte Smith | Taihape | ||
8 | 84 | Briar Burnett-Grant | Bay of Plenty | ||
48 | 15 | Brayden Aarts | Auckland | ||
19 | 53 | Blake Davis | Central Districts | ||
59 | 8 | Ciel Butler | Taranaki | ||
70 | 4 | Augusta Thompson | Canterbury | ||
49 | 13 | Anneke van Rooyen | |||
35 | 24 | Annabel Francis | Canterbury | ||
59 | 8 | Amy Moore | Bay of Plenty | ||
32 | 29 | Amy Gibbs | Marlborough | ||
45 | 18 | Amanda Steele | Taranaki | ||
12 | 77 | Ally Carson | Waikato | ||
54 | 10 | Alexandra Mitchell | Wellington | ||
75 | 2 | Atiria Young-Ogle | Auckland | ||
47 | 16 | Keeva McCambridge | Auckland | ||
14 | 64 | Colleen Crous | Auckland | ||
77 | 1 | Eden Johnstone | Auckland | ||
54 | 10 | Kate Herdson | Auckland | ||
57 | 9 | Kaitlyn Freeman | Wellington | ||
31 | 31 | Jordan Van Miltenburg | Southland | ||
54 | 10 | Jordan Smythe | Waikato | ||
22 | 43 | Jessica Collinson | Auckland | ||
77 | 1 | Jenna-Lee Rose | Sthn/Central Hawkes Bay | ||
77 | 1 | Isabelle Ussher | Canterbury | ||
21 | 46 | Deanna Horsburgh | Bay of Plenty | ||
27 | 38 | Ike Baker | Wellington | ||
74 | 3 | Ginny Gibbs | Northern Hawkes Bay | ||
33 | 25 | Georgia Percy | Wairarapa | ||
49 | 13 | Emmie Mulinder | Sthn/Central Hawkes Bay | ||
42 | 19 | Emma-Kate Wilson | Waikato | ||
1 | 179 | Emma Watson | Waikato | ||
52 | 11 | Emily Hayward | Waikato | ||
17 | 57 | Emelia Forsyth | Auckland | ||
70 | 4 | Ella Baigent Brown | Wellington | ||
15 | 62 | Grace Manera | Canterbury | ||
77 | 1 | Zara Walden | Northern Hawkes Bay |